STORAGEBASE 4 LIMITED, Commerce Park

STORAGEBASE 4 LIMITED
1 Cornbrash
BA11 2FP Commerce Park
Somerset England
Phone:
0800 612 1031
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
STORAGEBASE 4 LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 CORNBRASH, BA11 2FP, COMMERCE PARK, SOMERSET
Company Number
08941861
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
STORAGEBASE WEDNESBURY LIMITED
SIC Code
52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Date of Incorporation
17 Mar 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 23 Hewitts Industrial Estate Cranleigh Surrey GU6 8LW

Description

Keywords:
Warehousing, Storage Facilities, Moving & Storage Service
STORAGEBASE 4 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for STORAGEBASE 4 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. LODGE HILL COTTAGE
    BA13 4AR  Chapmanslade
  2. Unit 1, Wallbridge Mills
    BA11 5JZ  Frome
  3. SIMON WATERFIELD, MANOR STABLES
    BA12 7QE  Corsley
  4. J r
    3.52 mi
    Details
    8, FRIARS CLOSE
    BA13 4BS  Dilton Marsh
  5. 14 Petticoat Lane
    BA12 8LT  Warminster
  6. 33D, FAIRWOOD ROAD
    BA13 4EA  Westbury
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies